Candidatures municipals 2015 al Baix Matarranya (Maella, Favara, Nonasp i Faió, i Mequinenesa)

BOZ

Maella

    1.     PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)

1.    ANTONIO TUDO SOLER

2.    DEBORA TERRAZA GUARDIA

3.    FRANCISCO JOVAL SERRATE

4.    MANEL ANTOLI LLUIS (Independiente)

5.    MARIA MAGDALENA FLORIDO ROMERO (Independiente)

6.    JOSE MIGUEL ESTERUELAS VIÑALS (Independiente)

7.    JOSE JAVIER PEDROLA GIL (Independiente)

8.    LUIS MIGUEL BARBERAN MAS

9.    JANA TUDO HOSPITAL (Independiente)

Suplentes

1.    RAMON ANTOLI ANDRES (Independiente)

2.    JOSE BARCELO TERRAZA (Independiente)

    2.    PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)

1.    JESUS ZENON GIL FERRRER

2.    JOSE LUIS BARBERAN GIL

3.    JAVIER COMAS GODINA

4.    LUIS FELIPE CERVERA VALIENTE

5.    SANTIAGO LUIS ALESANCO BARBERAN

6.    SERGIO GUIMERA PELEGRIN

7.    JOSE ANTONIO GASCON RIOL

8.    ANGEL ESTEBAN MAGALLON VALLESPI

9.    LUIS JAVIER MONTOYA ALFOCEA

Suplentes

1.    LEONCIO GIL FERRER

2.    FRANCISCO JAVIER BALLARIN ABAD

3.    MIGUEL ANGEL PI OLIVER

    3.     CHUNTA ARAGONESISTA (UNION ARAGONESISTA-UNIO
ARAGONESISTA)

1.    ANA BELEN MENDIETA ALBIZUA

2.    VICTOR PRATS HOSPITAL

3.    ANGEL PUYOL LACUEVA (Independiente)

4.    LARA MARIA AVIÑO OLLES (Independiente)

5.    ANDRES BALAGUER JORNET

6.    ANTONIO TUDO HOSPITAL

7.    FRANCISCO GÜIL ESPUÑA

8.    CESAR MANUEL GODINA PINOS (Independiente)

9.    MARIA ALBIAC BARCELO (Independiente)

 

Fabara

    1.     PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)

1.    FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMENECH VILLAGRASA

2.    MARIA CARMEN VALEN CARCELLER

3.    JOSE FRANCISCO BRUNET ROC

4.    MARTIN ROS BAÑERAS

5.    VICENTE BALLESTEROS FRIGOLA

6.    ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ BARCOJO

7.    AMPARO CALLEJA FERNANDO

8.    JOSE MANUEL FRIGOLA RAMS

9.    ALBERTO CERVERA MARTIN

Suplentes

1.    JOSE VICENTE PUYO BALLESTEROS

2.    EMILIO JAVIER FALCON VALEN

3.    MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ AGUILO

    2.     PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)

1.    ANGEL LUIS LATORRE AGUILO

2.    JOSE MARIA VALEN LLOP

3.    MARIA ESTHER SOLE LLOP

4.    JOSE MANUEL PELEGRIN PINOS

5.    JESUS ANGEL VALEN CAMPANALES

6.    TOMAS EUGENIO BIELSA BALAGUER

7.    DAVID ROC ROC

8.    JOSE MANUEL BIELSA ALBIAC

9.    SONIA GASCA FONTANE

 

Nonaspe

    1.     PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)

1.    JOAQUIN LLOP RAFALES

2.    AGUSTINA BARBERAN PUERTOLAS

3.    FERNARDO TABERNER SALVADOR

4.    SANTIAGO FRANC GARCIA

5.    ALVARO ARAGONES FRANC

6.    DAVID GINER CASMIAN

7.    CRISTIAN LLORET ALBIAC

8.    JOSE MIGUEL LECHA BES

9.    LAURA REDONDO TABERNER

Suplentes

1.    DAVID ROC NAVALES

2.    SERGIO RAFALES BARBERAN

3.    MANUEL VILELLA BARRACHINA

    2.     CHUNTA ARAGONESISTA (UNION ARAGONESISTA-UNIO
ARAGONESISTA)

1.    DAVID ROVIRA LOPEZ

2.    LUIS MORERA BASTIDAS

3.    ALBA MORERA GOMEZ

4.    MARIA PILAR ANDREU CASAMIAN

5.    HIPOLIT SOLE LLOP

6.    CONCEPCION RUIZ SILUE

7.    JOSE ADOLFO RAFALES SILUE

8.    NAZARETH RAFALES VICENTE

9.    LUIS ANTONIO GARCIA ARRAZOLA

Suplentes

1.    ROSA MARIA SOLER TABERNER

2.    MARIA JESUS LLOP MESEGUER

 

Fayón

    1.     PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)

1.    JOSE LUIS ROCA VILANOVA

2.    IÑAKI SOLE SABATE (Independiente)

3.    MARIA CONCEPCION ALCARAZ SALADO

4.    JORGE JAVIER RECHA LLOP (Independiente)

5.    CRISTINA MORENO FERRER

6.    SERGI VICEDO LLOP (Independiente)

7.    JORDI CARBO SOLE (Independiente)

Suplentes

1.    MARIA PILAR RUIZ GIRONES (Independiente)

2.    JESUS LLOP ALGUERO

3.    JOSE MARIA ESTRADA ESTRADA

    2.     PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)

1.    ROBERTO CABISTANY DIAZ

2.    MAGNOLIA MESTRE LLOP (Independiente)

3.    VICENTE SANCHEZ GIL

4.    SUSANA MARIA ROSIQUE LABARTA (Independiente)

5.    JESUS SUÑE GARCIA (Independiente)

6.    AURORA ASUNCION BALFAGON CASTARLENAS (Independiente)

7.    ANTONIO LUIS MONTOSA VILANOVA (Independiente)

Suplentes

1.    MARIA ROSA LLOP VALLES

2.    MARIA ROSA CABISTAÑ SOLE

3.    JOSE ARBONES VICENTE

 

Mequinenza

    1.     PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)

1.    MAGDALENA GODIA IBARZ

2.    ANTONIO SANJUAN SOLER

3.    DEBORA BRAVO ORDOÑEZ (Independiente)

4.    JESUS JAVIER MELENDO SANJUAN (Independiente)

5.    MONTSERRAT GIMENO LACASA (Independiente)

6.    ANTONIO LLOP MONTULL

7.    MARIA ANGELES SOLER RODRIGUEZ (Independiente)

8.    JUDITH PI LARREGOLA (Independiente)

9.    JESUS MANUEL LLOP MONTULL

10.    GEMMA NADAL SUBIRA (Independiente)

11.    JAVIER ANDRES RODES ESTRUGA (Independiente)

Suplentes

1.    JULIAN RIVAS MURIEL (Independiente)

2.    ESTIBALIZ CASAIZ SANCHEZ

3.    JOSE ANTONIO CASAIZ MECIECES

    2.     PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)

1.    GERMAN URIGOITIA SEVES

2.    MARIA PILAR RIOS GUIU

3.    ANGEL CAMINO BERNAD

4.    MARIA JESUS PEÑA MARTINEZ

5.    ANGEL BERNARDO BUSTOS

6.    ESTEFANIA VIDAL ZAPATER

7.    MICAELA ROYO MARTINEZ

8.    MARIA PILAR ZAPATER ZAPATER

9.    MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MACIAS

10.    CATHY MADELEINE TORRES PITY

    3.     PARTIDO ARAGONES (PAR)

1.    MARIA NIEVES ROCA VILLAGRASA

2.    MARIA PILAR CATALAN CARRILLO

3.    MANUEL MOLINA IBARZ

4.    MARIA MONTSERRAT AGUILAR IBARZ

5.    JUDIT AGNE MONTULL (Independiente)

6.    JOSE ANTONIO OTERO NAJAR

7.    CARMEN JOSEFA MOLES BELTRAN (Independiente)

8.    JAIME DELFIN ALEJANDRO BORBON OLIVER

9.    JORGE AGUILAR BLAS

10.    ARANZAZU GODIA BERENGUER (Independiente)

11.    JOSE MANUEL MONCADA SILVESTRE (Independiente)

Suplentes

1.    AGUSTIN ROCA SOLER

2.    MARGARITA CUCHI SILLUE (Independiente)